taste it


Regionalbuffet
Direktvermarkter

Direktvermarkter

Direktvermarkter

Gastronomie

Gastronomie

Gastronomie

 
  • Mitgliedsliste
  • Karte
'
AGIR Anbietergemeinschaft für Geflügel Rothenburger Str. 10 91611 Lehrberg
Aischtaler Käse Schönaich 11 91483 Oberscheinfeld/Schönaich
Aischtaler Meerrettich Aischtalweg 2 91486 Uehlfeld
allfra Regionalmarkt Franken Schulstraße 19 91749 Wittelshofen
Altmühltaler Lamm Geislohe 62 91788 Pappenheim
Andreas Kupfer & Sohn GmbH Leyher Str. 107 90431 Nürnberg
Angus Manufaktur Franken Albrecht-Dürer-Str. 17 74575 Schrozberg
Bäckerei Ernst Nürnberger Str. 1 91785 Pleinfeld
Bäckerei Striffler Untere Schmiedgasse 1 91541 Rothenburg ob der Tauber
Bäckerei Wimmer Rothenburger Straße 18 b 91438 Bad Windsheim
Backstube Merkel Hauptstraße 8 91472 Ipsheim
Bayerischer Hof, an der Stadtmauer mit eigenem Kräutergarten Albrecht-Achilles-Str. 2 91174 Spalt
Bergmanns Hoflädle Hauslach 15 91166 Georgensgmünd
Billing Forst GbR Im Ziegelfeld 10 91781 Weißenburg/Holzingen
Biolandhof Schnepfendorf Schnepfendorf 3 91541 Rothenburg
Blumen Grau Ellinger Straße 6 91785 Pleinfeld
Brandenburger Hof Niederhofener Straße 18 91781 Weißenburg
Brauereigasthof Haag Hauptstr. 18 91617 Oberdachstetten
Braugaststätte Döbler Kornmarkt 6 91438 Bad Windsheim
Brennerei Kner Neuherberg 6 91465 Ergersheim
Chicoree Boss Irrhainstraße 5 90427 Nürnberg/Almoshof
Der Eventgastronom Lettenweg 21 91781 Weißenburg/Hattenhof
Edelbrennerei & Mosterei Henninger Wippenau Haus.Nr. 2 91604 Flachslanden
Edelbrennerei Schmidt Selingstadt 27 91180 Heideck, OT Selingstadt
EinHeimischer Rathausplatz 1 91593 Burgbernheim
Erlebnis- und Gesundheitshof Schmalzmühle Schmalzmühle 91740 Röckingen
Fa. Georg Heim KG Südring 2-4 91443 Scheinfeld
Familie Fries Rezatweg 2 91183 Abenberg/Wassermungenau
Felsenbräu Thalmannsfeld Felsenweg 2 91790 Thalmannsfeld
Fischdirektvermarktung Goldschmitt`s Fische Negeleinstr. 44 91710 Gunzenhausen
Fischhof Hausmann Altendettelsau 6 91580 Petersaurach
Fischzucht Thomas Sindel Unterahorn 19 91555 Feuchtwangen
Fischzucht und Fischprodukte Uebler Obere Steingrube 11 91719 Heidenheim
FORTEZZA Espresso Melli-Beese-Str. 19 90768 Fürth
Frankenholunder Meilenbach 1 91161 Hilpoltstein
Fränkischer Landgasthof Weichlein Weingartsgreuth 20 96193 Wachenroth/Weingartsgreuth
Frohnhofer Mühlenlädla Rothenbergstraße 2 90542 Eckental/Frohnhof
Früchte Lindner Dettenheimer Straße 10 91781 Weißenburg
Fürstliches Brauhaus Ellingen Schloss-Str. 19 91792 Ellingen
Gasthaus zum Hirschen Ansbacher Str. 4 91735 Muhr am See
Gasthaus Zum Schnapsbrenner Dorfstr. 67 91174 Spalt
Gasthaus Zum Stern Familie Schmidt Hauptstr. 3 97258 Gollhofen
Gasthaus Zur Frischen Quelle Unteres Dorf 6 91174 Spalt/Hagsbronn
Gasthaus Zur Traube Ziegenbach 8 91477 Markt Bibart/Ziegenbach
Gasthaus-Metzgerei Zum Schneck Waldhof 1 91781 Weißenburg
Gasthof Kleemann Ringstraße 19 91738 Pfofeld
Gasthof Linden & Wildkräuterhotel*** Linden 11 91635 Windelsbach/Linden
Gasthof Metzgerei Arnold Nürnberger Straße 4 91710 Gunzenhausen
Gasthof Rödertor mit Rothenburger Kartoffelstube Ansbacher Str. 7 91541 Rothenburg o.d.T.
Gasthof Winkler GmbH Alfershausen 187 91177 Thalmässing
Gasthof Zur frohen Einkehr Reichardsroth 17 91620 Ohrenbach
Gaststätte Schwarzes Kreuz Albrecht-Dürer-Straße 106 90522 Oberasbach
Gaststätte Winzerstube Alte-Fürther-Straße 8 90556 Cadolzburg
Geflügelhof u. Hofladen Rebelein Hauptstr. 22 91781 Weßenburg/Dettenheim
Geflügelhof Winkler Kleinweisbach 16 91487 Vestenbergsgreuth
Gemüsebau Familie Huber Baststr. 9 90427 Nürnberg/Buch
Gemüsebau Hans Höfler Baststr. 14 90427 Nürnberg/Buch
Glocke Weingut und Hotel Plönlein 1 91541 Rothenburg o.T.
Grafenmichelhof Oberwinstetten 2 91550 Dinkelsbühl
Grafenmichelhof Oberwinstetten 2 91550 Dinkelsbühl
Hausbrauerei Altstadthof Bergstraße 19-21 90403 Nürnberg
Hausbrennerei Engeler Zimmern 12 91788 Pappenheim
Heilsbronner Klosterpfeifen Neuendettelsauer Str. 17 91560 Heilsbronn
Hofmann - Gutes vom Bauernhof Sondernohe 18 91604 Flachslanden/Sondernohe
Hofmetzgerei & Partyservice Michael Hülf Hauptstraße 6 91619 Obernzenn / Unteraltenbernheim
Hohenloher Fruchtsäfte Heidweg 11 74523 Schwäbisch Hall
Holzofenbrot Mäusleinsmühle Mäusleinsmühle 91785 Pleinfeld
Hotel & Restaurant Schwarzer Bock Pfarrstr. 31 91522 Ansbach
Hotel Bürger Palais Neustadt 48 91522 Ansbach
Hotel Schwarzer Bär Marktplatz 13 91781 Weißenburg
Hotel Sonne Hauptstr. 43 91564 Neuendettelsau
Hotel-Gasthof zur Sonne Deisingerstr. 20 91788 Pappenheim
Huber Gundelshalm 4 91738 Pfofeld
Jägerhof Deutschordenstr. 4 91720 Absberg
Jägervereinigung Rothenburg Wohnbach 5 91583 Schillingsfürst
Kartoffel Zwingel Dietenholz 1 90599 Dietenhofen
Kartoffelhof Wittmann Unterhambach 20 91710 Gunzenhausen
Kartoffelpost Biederbach 22 91639 Wolframs-Eschenbach
Kellerhof Reusch 2 91541 Rothenburg ob der Tauber
Kolb-Kartoffeln Gundelshalm 5 91738 Pfofeld
Konditorei & Café Ritter Spitalplatz 10 97215 Uffenheim
Kotzbauer Winkelhaid 21 91575 Windsbach
Kulinarium - Hörber`s Catering Windsbacher Str. 6 Eyb 91522 Ansbach/Eyb
Land - und Teichwirtschaft Jordan Milchhausstraße 10 91086 Aurachtal/Falkendorf
Land- und Teichwirtschaft Bär Peppenhöchstädt 13 91486 Uehlfeld
Land-Restaurant & Cafe Am Zenngrund Ringstr. 2 91619 Obernzenn
Landgasthof Gotzenmühle Gotzenmühle 91586 Lichtenau
Landgasthof Grünsteudel Brunnenstr. 2 91802 Meinheim
Landgasthof Schäferhof Freiherr-von-Harsdorfstr. 18 91174 Spalt/Enderndorf
Landgasthof u. Pension Conrad Weimersheimer Str. 10 91793 Alesheim
Landhotel Rangau Gasthof & Brennerei Hauptstr. 30 OT Linden 91459 Markt Erlbach
Landhotel Zum Böhm Schwabacher Str. 1-3 91154 Roth
Landschaftspflegeverband Mittelfranken Feuchtwanger Straße 38 91522 Ansbach
Landshuters Ei Mausendorf 7 91564 Neuendettelsau
LANDWEHR-BRÄU Reichelshofen 31 91628 Steinsfeld
Landwirtschaftliche Lehranstalten Triesdorf Markgrafenstraße 12 91746 Weidenbach
Leibelbacher Hofladen Leibelbach 7 91567 Herrieden
Lindenhof Milch Lindenhof 91790 Burgsalach
Link Gemüse Am Wegfeld 21 90427 Nürnberg
Marga`s Kren Biengarten 11 91315 Höchstadt
Merkendorfer Kraut Heglau 8 91732 Merkendorf/Helgau
Metzgerei Frank Steinerne Steige 6 91583 Schillingsfürst
Metzgerei Gruber Hintere Dorfstraße 91174 Spalt/Großweingarten
Metzgerei Kleemann Ringstraße 19 91738 Pfofeld
Metzgerei Klenk Hauptstr. 14 91617 Oberdachstetten
Metzgerei Rebelein In der Stritt 16 91710 Gunzenhausen
Metzgerei Schönleben Rennweg 74 90768 Fürth
Metzgerei Seefried Rother Straße 15 91183 Abenberg
Milchhof Ströbel Hohenroth 4 90619 Trautskirchen / Hohenroth
Mosterei, Brennerei und Getränke Kern Hintere Gasse 1 91610 Insingen
Müßighof - Laden & Bistro Müßighof 3 91720 Absberg
Noudlsberger Hof Ottmannsberg 12 91174 Spalt
Obst + Gemüsegroßhandel Trautner An der Autobahn 3 91567 Herrieden
Obst und Kartoffeln Christian Lutz Dorfstraße 34 91174 Großweingarten
Obsthof und Destille Walther Dorfrstr. 67 91174 Spalt/Grossweingarten
Ölmühle Reinhard Weinmann Kaubenheim 65 91472 Ipsheim
Parkhotel Altmühltal Zum Schießwasen 15 91710 Gunzenhausen
PfarrEi-Hof Hauptstr. 12 91593 Burgbernheim-Schwebheim
Pyraser Landbrauerei Pyras 26 91177 Thalmässing / Pyras
Restaurant - Cafe Aischblick, Gr. Bauerngasse 88 a 91315 Höchstadt
Restaurant Bambusgarten Fam Scheuerlein Am Eichelberg 3 91567 Herrieden
Restaurant Landhotel Rotes Ross Würzburger Str. 1 91613 Marktbergel
RÖWE - Fleisch Franken Siegelsdorfer Straße 42 90768 Fürth / Burgfarrnbach
Saisonhof Schwarzbeck Buhlsbach 4 a 91611 Lehrberg
Schallerhof Haag 38 96160 Geiselwind/Haag
SCHLEGELS GENUSS-MANUFAKTUR Am Haller 39 91462 Dachsbach
Schnell´s Kürbiskerne Hofladen - Ölmühle - Führungen Ringstr. 4 91126 Kammerstein-Neppersreuth
Schwarzer Adler Adelhoferstr. 1 97215 Uffenheim
Seubelt Direktvermarktung Kirchenweg 3 91183 Abenberg/Wassermungenau
Sonnenhof Fügl e.K. Sportpark 9-11 91785 Pleinfeld
Spargelhof Frieß Schafhof 2 97215 Uffenheim
Stadtbrauerei Spalt Brauereigasse 3 91174 Spalt
Steigerwälder Bauernschwein GbR Gnötzheim 51 97340 Martinsheim
Teichwirtschaft Franken-Forellen Hauptstraße 30 91097 Oberreichenbach
TOP International Hotel Goldenes Fass Ansbacher Straße 39 91541 Rothenburg o.d.T.
Udos Spitzenspargel Haidt 4 97355 Kleinlangheim / Haidt
Weib`s Brauhaus Untere Schmiedgasse 13 91550 Dinkelsbühl
Weinbau Fam. R. Nähr Wiebelsheim 84 91438 Bad Windsheim/Wiebelsheim
Weinbau Strebel & Popp Fischergasse 10 91472 Ipsheim
Weingut Kistner Hausnr. 61 97258 Bullenheim
Weingut Markus Meier Ulsenheim 114 91478 Ulsenheim - Markt Nordheim
Weingut Stahl Lange Dorfstraße 21 97815 Auernhofen
Weißlein Gunzenhausener Str. 3 91793 Alesheim
Werzingerhof Wernfels / Eisspezialitäten Stiegelmühler Straße 10 91174 Spalt/Wernfels
Wildkräuterhof Großmann Untergasse 6 97258 Oberickelsheim
Winzerhof Hofmann Herrengasse 9 91465 Ergersheim
Winzerhof/Weinstube Weinstall Schmidt Bullenheim 158 97258 Ippesheim/Bullenheim